Leaderboard 2015

logo-alternativo-race-across-italy-512px

Overall Ranking Category Ranking Category Start Nr Name Country Start Time Estimated Elapsed Time AvG RAAM Qualification
1 1 Under 2 Omar Di felice Ita 11/04/2015 10:03:00 30:26 27,37 RAAM Qualified
2 2 Under 28 Settimio Guidi San Marino 11/04/2015 09:24:00 31:04 26,81 RAAM Qualified
3 3 Under 13 Juan Antonio Conesa Lopez Spain 11/04/2015 09:46:30 31:27 26,49 RAAM Qualified
4 4 Under 7 Silvo Psenicick Slo 11/04/2015 09:55:30 32:38 25,53 RAAM Qualified
5 1 Over 31 Martin Bergmeister Ita 11/04/2015 09:19:30 32:58 25,27 RAAM Qualified
6 5 Under 5 Pierre Bishoff Germany 11/04/2015 09:58:30 33:07 25,15 RAAM Qualified
7 6 Under 1 Marcello Luca Ita 11/04/2015 10:04:30 33:57 24,54 RAAM Qualified
8 2 Over 8 Hans Rudolf “Hansi” CH 11/04/2015 09:54:00 34:55 23,86 RAAM Qualified
9 3 Over 6 Stefano Gamper Ita 11/04/2015 09:57:00 35:26 23,51 RAAM Qualified
10 4 Over 12 Franco Micolini Ita 11/04/2015 09:48:00 35:35 23,41 RAAM Qualified
11 1 Solo 35 Thomas Stindl Aut 11/04/2015 09:13:30 35:42 23,33 X
12 2 Solo 36 Stefan Kronawetter Aut 11/04/2015 09:12:00 35:44 23,31 X
13 7 Under 11 Roberto Mastronardo Ita 11/04/2015 09:49:30 35:48 23,27 RAAM Qualified
14 1 Woman 41 Daniela Genovesi Brazil 11/04/2015 09:04:30 35:53 23,21 RAAM Qualified
15 8 Under 17 Giampiero Klancic Ita 11/04/2015 09:40:30 37:06 22,45 Not RAAM Qualified
16 3 Solo 34 Thomas Schwald Aut 11/04/2015 09:15:00 37:51 22,01 X
17 2 Woman 42 Angela Perin Ita 11/04/2015 09:03:00 38:45 21,50 RAAM Qualified
18 9 Under 20 Roberto De Osti Ita 11/04/2015 09:36:00 39:21 21,17 Not RAAM Qualified
19 3 Woman 45 Michela Ton Ita 11/04/2015 08:58:30 39:23 21,15 RAAM Qualified
20 5 Over 16 Michi Hange Germany 11/04/2015 09:42:00 39:32 21,07 Not RAAM Qualified
21 10 Under 25 Edoardo D’Orsogna Ita 11/04/2015 09:28:30 40:59 20,33 Not RAAM Qualified
22 11 Under 30 Marco Morando Ita 11/04/2015 09:21:00 41:04 20,28 Not RAAM Qualified
23 12 Under 24 Paolo Pietro Godardi Ita 11/04/2015 09:30:00 41:07 20,26 Not RAAM Qualified
24 4 Solo 37 Ivano Incensi Ita 11/04/2015 09:10:30 41:08 20,25 X
25 5 Solo 32 Claude-Alain Gailland CH 11/04/2015 09:18:00 41:10 20,23 X
26 4 Woman 40 Anna Mei Ita 11/04/2015 09:06:00 41:41 19,98 RAAM Qualified
27 13 Under 10 Alex Greisbergeer Aut 11/04/2015 09:51:00 41:54 19,88 Not RAAM Qualified
28 5 Woman 43 Marina Dionisi Ita 11/04/2015 09:01:30 44:43 18,63 Not RAAM Qualified
29 6 Woman 44 Elisabeth Schwibs Germany 11/04/2015 09:00:00 46:15 18,01 Not RAAM Qualified
30 Over 4 Joe Barr Ireland 11/04/2015 10:00:00 DNF
32 Under 23 Gaetano Trimarchi Ita 11/04/2015 09:31:30 DNF
33 Under 3 Plinio Cesare Ita 11/04/2015 10:01:30 DNF
34 Under 9 Aske Soby Denmark 11/04/2015 09:52:30 DNF
35 Solo 33 Giorgio Murari Ita 11/04/2015 09:16:30 DNF
36 Over 26 Beppe Scotti Ita 11/04/2015 09:27:00 DNF
43 Under 14 Renzo Chelazzi Ita 11/04/2015 09:45:00 DNF
37 Under 29 Sebastian Wallner Aut 11/04/2015 09:22:30 DNF
38 Under 22 Stefano Baron Ita 11/04/2015 09:33:00 DNF
39 Under 21 Stefano Facchini Ita 11/04/2015 09:34:30 DNF
40 Under 18 Rocco Mucci Ita 11/04/2015 09:39:00 DNF
41 Under 27 Wyatt Wendels UK 11/04/2015 09:25:30 DNF
44 Solo 38 Nino Sarra Ita 11/04/2015 09:09:00 DNF
42 Under 19 Steve Harvey UK 11/04/2015 09:37:30 DNF