Leaderboard 2014

logo-alternativo-race-across-italy-512px

 

numero
Name
Surname CATEGORY Country START Silvi July 26 Estimated Elapsed Time Category Ranking Overall Ranking RAAM Qualification
19 Marcello Luca – ITA MU Italy 8:42 AM 29.32 1 1 Raam Qualified
6 BRIDE PASCAL – FRA MO France 8:16 AM 30.51 2 1 Raam Qualified
8 Josef Ebner – AUT MO Austria 8:20 AM 32.25 2 3 Raam Qualified
27 Giordano Biancacci – ITA MU Italy 8:58 AM 33.22 2 4 Raam Qualified
25 Michael Westerhaus – GER MU Germany 8:54 AM 33.36 3 5 Raam Qualified
1 SP Thomas Schwald SP Austria 8:00 AM 33.40 1 6 x
14 Reinhard Wendler – AUT MU Austria 8:32 AM 34.38 4 7 Raam Qualified
13 Gianpiero Klancic – ITA MU Italy 8:30 AM 34.55 5 8 Raam Qualified
29 Valerio Zamboni – ITA MO Italy 9:02 AM 35.20 3 9 Raam Qualified
3 Laura Messina – ITA W Italy 8:10 AM 35.51 1 10 Raam Qualified
2 De Rosa Astrid – ITA W Italy 8:08 AM 37.11 2 11 Raam Qualified
11 Michi Hnage – GER MO Germany 8:26 AM 37.13 4 12 Raam Qualified
31 Luca Listorti – ITA MU Italy 9:06 AM 37.15 6 13 Not Raam Qualified
2 SP Christian Schwald SP Austria 8:02 AM 39.02 2 14 x
4 Kirk Gentle – UK MO UK 8:12 AM 40.27 5 15 Raam Qualified
10 Franco Micolini – ITA MO Italy 8:24 AM DNF DNF DNF
12 ugo lamon – ITA MO Italy 8:28 AM DNF DNF DNF
16 Rocco Mucci – ITA MU Italy 8:36 AM DNF DNF DNF
18 ARNAUD MANZANINI  – FRA MU France 8:40 AM DNF DNF DNF
22 Gambone Vincenzo – ITA MU Italy 8:48 AM DNF DNF DNF
24 Vassallo Marco – ITA MU Italy 8:52 AM DNF DNF DNF
26 Carsten Wiuff – DEN MU Danmark 8:56 AM DNF DNF DNF
28 Michael Pohland – GER MU Germany 9:00 AM DNF DNF DNF
3 SP FULVIO GAMBARO SP Italy 08:04:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
1 Vittorio Risi – ITA MO Italy 08:06:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
5 Hermann  Bachmann – CH MO CH 08:14:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
7 ENRICO De Angeli – ITA MO Italy 08:18:00(DNS) DNS DNS DNS
9 Renzo Chelazzi – ITA MO Italy 08:22:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
15 Manfred John – AUT MU Austria 08:34:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
17 Laurent Moulineau  – FRA MU France 08:38:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
20 Matteo Lazzarini – ITA MU Italy 08:44:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
21 Simone Cannelli – ITA MU Italy 08:46:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS
23 Stefano Facchini – CH MU Svizzera 08:50:00 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS